Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Guadalajara Mexico 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-19
Zakończenie
2022-02-27
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
196032 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Sorribes Tormo S.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Pigossi, Laura (BRA) - Sanders, Storm (AUS)3-6 3-6
Küng, Leonie (CHE) - McHale, Christina (USA)1-6 7-5 6-2
Masarova, Rebeka (ESP) - Arconada, Usue Maitane (USA)6-7 6-4 6-4
Kužmová, Viktória (SVK) - Papamichail, Despina (GRC)6-4 6-3
Contreras Gómez, Fernanda (MEX) - Yuan, Yue (CHN)6-1 6-1
Errani, Sara (ITA) - Fruhvirtova, Brenda (CZE)6-7 6-3 2-6
Mendez, Seone (AUS) - Govortsova, Olga (BLR)6-4 6-2
Baptiste, Hailey (USA) - Zacarias, Marcela (MEX)6-1 6-3
Jiménez Kasintseva, Victoria (AND) - Anderson, Robin (USA)6-3 6-2
Bronzetti, Lucia (ITA) - Parks, Alycia (USA)6-2 6-4
Bronzetti, Lucia (ITA) - Hartono, Arianne (NLD)
Dolehide, Caroline (USA) - Hibino, Nao (JPN)6-0 6-4
Gálfi, Dalma (HUN) - Ormaechea, Paula (ARG)6-4 6-2
Finał
Masarova, Rebeka (ESP) - Sanders, Storm (AUS)6-3 7-6
Fruhvirtova, Brenda (CZE) - Küng, Leonie (CHE)6-2 6-1
Kužmová, Viktória (SVK) - Contreras Gómez, Fernanda (MEX)7-6 5-7 6-3
Baptiste, Hailey (USA) - Jiménez Kasintseva, Victoria (AND)6-3 6-4
Gálfi, Dalma (HUN) - Dolehide, Caroline (USA)6-7 4-6
Bronzetti, Lucia (ITA) - Mendez, Seone (AUS)3-6 6-2 6-3
1/16
Fręch, Magdalena (POL) - Zarazúa, Renata (MEX)7-6(7:5) 4-6 6-4
Raducanu, Emma (GBR) - Saville, Daria (AUS)7-5 6-7(4:7) 3-4
Dolehide, Caroline (USA) - Zhu, Lin (CHN)4-6 6-3 6-4
Masarova, Rebeka (ESP) - Paquet, Chloé (FRA)5-7 5-7
Volynets, Katie (USA) - Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP)4-6 1-6
Baptiste, Hailey (USA) - Kužmová, Viktória (SVK)6-3 6-3
Osorio Serrano, María Camila (COL) - Tomova, Viktoriya (BGR)6-4 6-3
Udvardy, Panna (HUN) - Wang, Xinyu (CHN)4-6 6-4 1-6
Doi, Misaki (JPN) - Bouzková, Marie (CZE)6-4 5-7 4-6
Tan, Harmony (FRA) - Keys, Madison (USA)6-4 1-6 6-1
McNally, Catherine (USA) - Bronzetti, Lucia (ITA)7-6(7:5) 3-6 3-6
Fruhvirtova, Brenda (CZE) - Stephens, Sloane (USA)2-6 2-6
Wang, Qiang (CHN) - Davis, Lauren (USA)6-2 6-1
Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS) - Zheng, Qinwen (CHN)6-3 2-6 6-2
Potapova, Anastasia (RUS) - Tsurenko, Lesia (UKR)6-4 2-2
Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP) - Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK)1-6 4-6
1/8
Osorio Serrano, María Camila (COL) - Baptiste, Hailey (USA)1-6 6-3 6-3
Saville, Daria (AUS) - Dolehide, Caroline (USA)6-1 6-3
Paquet, Chloé (FRA) - Stephens, Sloane (USA)5-7 4-6
Fręch, Magdalena (POL) - Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP)0-6 2-6
Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK) - Potapova, Anastasia (RUS)6-3 7-6(7:5)
Bouzková, Marie (CZE) - Bronzetti, Lucia (ITA)7-6(7:2) 6-2
Wang, Xinyu (CHN) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)4-6 6-0 4-6
Wang, Qiang (CHN) - Tan, Harmony (FRA)6-4 6-2
Ćwiercfinał
Bouzková, Marie (CZE) - Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP)6-4 6-1
Saville, Daria (AUS) - Stephens, Sloane (USA)6-4 3-6 2-6
Osorio Serrano, María Camila (COL) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)4-6 1-6
Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK) - Wang, Qiang (CHN)2-6 3-6
Półfinał
Bouzková, Marie (CZE) - Wang, Qiang (CHN)6-3 6-3
Stephens, Sloane (USA) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)3-6 7-5 0-0
Finał
Stephens, Sloane (USA) - Bouzková, Marie (CZE)7-5 1-6 6-2