Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Melbourne 2 Australia 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-03
Zakończenie
2022-01-09
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
368350 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Mertens E.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Krunić, Aleksandra (SRB) - Rakhimova, Kamilla (RUS)3-6 4-6
McHale, Christina (USA) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)5-7 1-6
Dodin, Océane (FRA) - Bara, Irina (ROU)5-7 7-6 5-7
Udvardy, Panna (HUN) - Baptiste, Hailey (USA)3-6 2-6
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Tjandramulia, Olivia (AUS)6-2 6-3
Gorgodze, Ekaterine (GEO) - Stojanović, Nina (SRB)2-6 4-6
Liu, Claire (USA) - Hesse, Amandine (FRA)6-3 6-3
Smith, Tina Nadine (AUS) - Tsurenko, Lesia (UKR)0-6 0-6
Ferro, Fiona (FRA) - Bolsova, Aliona (ESP)3-6 6-7
Da Silva Fick, Gabriella (AUS) - Zhu, Lin (CHN)0-6 0-6
Snigur, Daria (UKR) - Dart, Harriet (GBR)4-6 2-6
Wang, Xinyu (CHN) - Smith, Alicia (AUS)6-2 6-2
Finał
Bara, Irina (ROU) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)5-7 2-6
Baptiste, Hailey (USA) - Rakhimova, Kamilla (RUS)4-6 0-6
Liu, Claire (USA) - Stojanović, Nina (SRB)5-7 6-2 6-3
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Tsurenko, Lesia (UKR)7-5 6-1
Wang, Xinyu (CHN) - Dart, Harriet (GBR)6-1 6-7 4-6
Bolsova, Aliona (ESP) - Zhu, Lin (CHN)2-6 2-6
1/16
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Wang, Xinyu (CHN)6-4 6-2
Minnen, Greet (BEL) - Rakhimova, Kamilla (RUS)5-7 5-7
Liu, Claire (USA) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)4-6 6-4 6-3
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Mertens, Elise (BEL)
Zhu, Lin (CHN) - Stosur, Samantha (AUS)7-6(7:5) 7-6(7:5)
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)6-1 3-0
Peterson, Rebecca (SWE) - Sharma, Astra (AUS)6-1 3-6 6-2
Keys, Madison (USA) - Dart, Harriet (GBR)6-3 7-6(7:2)
Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP) - Perez, Ellen (AUS)6-0 6-3
Haddad Maia, Beatriz (BRA) - Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP)4-6 7-5 3-6
Tauson, Clara (DNK) - Kalinina, Anhelina (UKR)7-5 6-3
Gracheva, Varvara (RUS) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)0-6 0-6
Sevastova, Anastasija (LVA) - Garcia, Caroline (FRA)6-4 6-4
Li, Ann (USA) - Sherif, Mayar (EGY)6-2 6-0
Van Uytvanck, Alison (BEL) - Anisimova, Amanda (USA)6-7 6-1 5-7
Paolini, Jasmine (ITA) - Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK)2-6 6-3 6-4
Pegula, Jessica (USA) - Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU)6-7 3-6
1/8
Li, Ann (USA) - Sevastova, Anastasija (LVA)6-1 6-4
Tauson, Clara (DNK) - Zhu, Lin (CHN)6-1 6-0
Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP) - Liu, Claire (USA)3-6 7-5 6-1
Peterson, Rebecca (SWE) - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR)2-6 4-6
Rakhimova, Kamilla (RUS) - Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP)7-6(7:3) 6-4
Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU) - Paolini, Jasmine (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-3
Anisimova, Amanda (USA) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)6-4 6-1
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Keys, Madison (USA)7-6(7:4) 2-6 6-3
Ćwiercfinał
Li, Ann (USA) - Rakhimova, Kamilla (RUS)6-1 7-5
Tauson, Clara (DNK) - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR)3-6 0-2
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP)7-5 6-1
Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU) - Anisimova, Amanda (USA)6-2 3-6 2-6
Półfinał
Li, Ann (USA) - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR)6-7(4:7) 6-2 3-6
Anisimova, Amanda (USA) - Kasatkina, Daria (RUS)6-2 6-0
Finał
Anisimova, Amanda (USA) - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR)7-5 1-6 6-4