Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Melbourne, Australia 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-03
Zakończenie
2022-01-09
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
368350 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Barty A.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Wang, Qiang (CHN) - Aiava, Destanee (AUS)6-7 4-6
Preston, Taylah (AUS) - Errani, Sara (ITA)7-5 2-6 6-3
Kužmová, Viktória (SVK) - Fręch, Magdalena (POL)7-6 6-3
Liang, En-Shuo (TWN) - Govortsova, Olga (BLR)4-6 6-7
Davis, Lauren (USA) - Govortsova, Olga (BLR)
Kovinić, Danka (MNE) - Osborne, Alexandra (AUS)6-2 6-1
Niemeier, Jule (DEU) - Zheng, Qinwen (CHN)4-6 0-6
Pera, Bernarda (USA) - Šrámková, Rebecca (SVK)6-0 6-2
Kawa, Katarzyna (POL) - Hibino, Nao (JPN)3-6 0-6
Birrell, Kimberly (AUS) - Trevisan, Martina (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-3
Bondár, Anna (HUN) - Küng, Leonie (CHE)6-3 6-2
Finał
Aiava, Destanee (AUS) - Preston, Taylah (AUS)6-4 6-4
Govortsova, Olga (BLR) - Kužmová, Viktória (SVK)1-6
Pattinama Kerkhove, Lesley (NLD) - Birrell, Kimberly (AUS)6-4 6-4
Bondár, Anna (HUN) - Hontama, Mai (JPN)7-6 6-4
Kovinić, Danka (MNE) - Hibino, Nao (JPN)
Pera, Bernarda (USA) - Zheng, Qinwen (CHN)3-6 6-1 5-7
1/16
Aiava, Destanee (AUS) - Halep, Simona (ROU)4-6 2-6
Brengle, Madison (USA) - Hibino, Nao (JPN)7-6(7:3) 7-6(7:4)
Bondár, Anna (HUN) - Siniaková, Kateřina (CZE)7-5 7-6(10:8)
Pattinama Kerkhove, Lesley (NLD) - Mendez, Seone (AUS)6-3 6-4
Zhang, Shuai (CHN) - Burel, Clara (FRA)3-6 6-7(6:8)
Potapova, Anastasia (RUS) - Cabrera, Lizette (AUS)5-7 6-2 6-2
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Kužmová, Viktória (SVK)7-6(7:4) 7-6(8:6)
Zheng, Saisai (CHN) - Zheng, Qinwen (CHN)
Hontama, Mai (JPN) - Zheng, Qinwen (CHN)6-4 2-6 3-6
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Davis, Lauren (USA)7-5 6-1
Martincová, Tereza (CZE) - Konjuh, Ana (HRV)4-6 4-6
Petkovic, Andrea (DEU) - Samsonova, Liudmila (RUS)6-3 7-6(7:3)
Zvonareva, Vera (RUS) - Riske, Alison (USA)7-5 6-3
Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU) - Kanepi, Kaia (EST)7-6(7:2) 6-7(7:9) 2-6
Martić, Petra (HRV) - Zanevska, Maryna (BEL)3-6 4-6
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Rodionova, Arina (AUS)6-3 6-2
Osaka, Naomi (JPN) - Cornet, Alizé (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Riske, Alison (USA)
Zvonareva, Vera (RUS) - Giorgi, Camila (ITA)
1/8
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Brengle, Madison (USA)6-0 3-6 7-5
Osaka, Naomi (JPN) - Zanevska, Maryna (BEL)6-1 6-1
Zheng, Qinwen (CHN) - Zvonareva, Vera (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-4
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Halep, Simona (ROU)2-6 1-6
Potapova, Anastasia (RUS) - Bondár, Anna (HUN)6-4 6-7(4:7) 7-5
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Pattinama Kerkhove, Lesley (NLD)6-3 6-0
Burel, Clara (FRA) - Petkovic, Andrea (DEU)5-7 6-2 4-6
Konjuh, Ana (HRV) - Kanepi, Kaia (EST)6-2 3-6 6-3
Ćwiercfinał
Osaka, Naomi (JPN) - Petkovic, Andrea (DEU)6-1 7-5
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Potapova, Anastasia (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-0
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Halep, Simona (ROU)2-6 7-5 4-6
Konjuh, Ana (HRV) - Zheng, Qinwen (CHN)6-7(1:7) 6-7(6:8)
Półfinał
Osaka, Naomi (JPN) - Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS)
Zheng, Qinwen (CHN) - Halep, Simona (ROU)3-6 2-6
Finał
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Halep, Simona (ROU)2-6 3-6