Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Melbourne, Australia 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-03
Zakończenie
2022-01-09
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
434167 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Evans D.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Sousa, João (PRT) - Cressy, Maxime (USA)2-6 3-6
Vavassori, Andrea (ITA) - Pouille, Lucas (FRA)6-7(3:7) 7-6(7:5) 6-3
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA) - Pouille, Lucas (FRA)
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)4-6 2-6
Celikbilek, Altug (TUR) - Gombos, Norbert (SVK)6-4 6-4
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Gombos, Norbert (SVK)
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - Kovalík, Jozef (SVK)6-4 6-2
Hijikata, Rinky (AUS) - Kudla, Denis (USA)6-1 7-5
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Polmans, Marc (AUS)7-5 6-2
Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP) - Seppi, Andreas (ITA)4-6 6-7(3:7)
Finał
Vavassori, Andrea (ITA) - Cressy, Maxime (USA)6-7(6:8) 6-7(10:12)
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - Hijikata, Rinky (AUS)6-4 6-7(8:10) 4-6
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Seppi, Andreas (ITA)5-7 6-7(1:7)
Celikbilek, Altug (TUR) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)7-5 2-6 1-6
1/16
Munar, Jaume (ESP) - Anderson, Kevin (ZAF)6-4 6-4
Cressy, Maxime (USA) - Hijikata, Rinky (AUS)6-3 6-0
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS) - Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)7-6(7:5) 6-3
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Seppi, Andreas (ITA)6-4 6-7(6:8) 6-3
Paire, Benoît (FRA) - Laaksonen, Henri (CHE)6-4 3-6 2-5
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Baez, Sebastián (ARG)7-6(7:2) 6-1
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
O'Connell, Christopher (AUS) - Thompson, Jordan (AUS)6-1 5-7 4-6
Berankis, Ričardas (LTU) - Giron, Marcos (USA)7-5 6-4
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Kyrgios, Nick (AUS)
Griekspoor, Tallon (NLD) - Köepfer, Dominik (DEU)6-3 6-4
McDonald, Mackenzie (USA) - Gojowczyk, Peter (DEU)6-0 6-3
Mannarino, Adrian (FRA) - Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD)4-6 3-6
Bagnis, Facundo (ARG) - Murray, Andy (GBR)6-3 5-7 6-3
Gasquet, Richard (FRA) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
1/8
McDonald, Mackenzie (USA) - Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD)2-6 5-7
Cressy, Maxime (USA) - Opelka, Reilly (USA)4-6 7-6(7:5) 7-6(11:9)
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS) - Griekspoor, Tallon (NLD)3-6 6-4 3-6
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - Munar, Jaume (ESP)1-6 5-7
Nadal, Rafael (ESP) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)6-2 7-5
Bagnis, Facundo (ARG) - Dimitrov, Grigor (BGR)7-5 6-7(3:7) 3-6
Goffin, David (BEL) - Molcan, Alex (SVK)5-7 3-6
Thompson, Jordan (AUS) - Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)6-7(3:7) 7-5 3-6
Ćwiercfinał
Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD) - Dimitrov, Grigor (BGR)7-6(7:5) 0-6 5-7
Munar, Jaume (ESP) - Cressy, Maxime (USA)6-7(3:7) 4-6
Nadal, Rafael (ESP) - Griekspoor, Tallon (NLD)
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)2-6 1-6
Półfinał
Nadal, Rafael (ESP) - Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)6-4 7-5
Dimitrov, Grigor (BGR) - Cressy, Maxime (USA)5-7 6-7(9:11)
Finał
Nadal, Rafael (ESP) - Cressy, Maxime (USA)7-6(6:8) 6-3