Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Adelaide 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-02
Zakończenie
2022-01-09
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
434167 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Sinner J.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Smith, John-Patrick (AUS) - Albot, Radu (MDA)7-6(8:6) 2-6 4-6
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Lamchinniah, Henry (AUS)6-0 6-1
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Ebden, Matthew (AUS)5-7 7-5 6-3
Heliövaara, Harri (FIN) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)4-6 2-6
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK) - Ramanathan, Ramkumar (IND)6-4 7-6(9:7)
Janvier, Maxime (FRA) - Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER)4-6 6-7(6:8)
Winter, Edward (AUS) - Daniel, Taro (JPN)4-6 4-6
Otte, Oscar (DEU) - Rodionov, Jurij (AUT)6-4 7-6(7:5)
Finał
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)6-7(3:7) 6-7(5:7)
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Albot, Radu (MDA)6-3 0-6 6-2
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK) - Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER)6-2 6-3
Otte, Oscar (DEU) - Daniel, Taro (JPN)6-7(5:7) 2-6
1/16
Kokkinakis, Thanasi (AUS) - Millman, John (AUS)6-4 6-3
Mager, Gianluca (ITA) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-4
Veselý, Jiří (CZE) - Paul, Tommy (USA)4-6 6-4 4-6
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel (ARG) - Bolt, Alex (AUS)6-2 6-4
Bonzi, Benjamin (FRA) - Ymer, Mikael (SWE)5-7 5-7
Fucsovics, Márton (HUN) - Gerasimov, Egor (BLR)3-6 4-6
Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA) - Daniel, Taro (JPN)4-6 7-6(7:5) 3-6
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK) - Moutet, Corentin (FRA)6-7(6:8) 4-6
Johnson, Steve (USA) - Vukić, Aleksandar (AUS)6-4 2-6 6-4
Đere, Laslo (SRB) - Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP)7-5 7-6(7:1)
Monteiro, Thiago (BRA) - Altmaier, Daniel (DEU)6-2 3-6 7-6(7:2)
Nishioka, Yoshihito (JPN) - Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)1-6 2-6
1/8
Monfils, Gaël (FRA) - Cerundolo, Juan Manuel (ARG)6-2 6-1
Johnson, Steve (USA) - Khachanov, Karen (RUS)4-6 6-4 2-6
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Mager, Gianluca (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-3
Daniel, Taro (JPN) - Paul, Tommy (USA)4-6 7-6(7:1) 4-6
Tiafoe Frances (USA) - Kokkinakis, Thanasi (AUS)6-3 5-7 1-6
Ymer, Mikael (SWE) - Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)6-3 6-2
Monteiro, Thiago (BRA) - Čilić, Marin (HRV)4-6 6-7(3:7)
Đere, Laslo (SRB) - Moutet, Corentin (FRA)4-6 7-5 0-0
Ćwiercfinał
Kokkinakis, Thanasi (AUS) - Ymer, Mikael (SWE)7-6(11:9) 4-6 6-4
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Khachanov, Karen (RUS)5-7 3-6
Monfils, Gaël (FRA) - Paul, Tommy (USA)6-4 6-1
Đere, Laslo (SRB) - Čilić, Marin (HRV)3-6 2-6
Półfinał
Monfils, Gaël (FRA) - Kokkinakis, Thanasi (AUS)7-5 6-0
Čilić, Marin (HRV) - Khachanov, Karen (RUS)6-7(3:7) 3-6
Finał
Monfils, Gaël (FRA) - Khachanov, Karen (RUS)6-4 6-4