Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Cordoba 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-29
Zakończenie
2022-02-07
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Ziemna
Pula nagród
358775 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Cerundolo J.
Najwięcej tytułów
Finał
Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL) - Tirante, Thiago (ARG)6-3 6-4
Milojević, Nikola (SRB) - Ficovich, Juan Pablo (ARG)3-6 7-6 5-7
Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER) - Barrios Vera, Tomás (CHL)6-4 6-1
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Jarry, Nicolás (CHL)4-6 7-6(7:4) 5-7
1/16
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)7-6(8:6) 7-5
Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)6-4 6-1
Taberner, Carlos (ESP) - Delbonis, Federico (ARG)6-4 6-2
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Dellien, Hugo (BOL)7-5 6-3
Coria, Federico (ARG) - Ficovich, Juan Pablo (ARG)6-7(5:7) 2-6
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Martin, Andrej (SVK)6-4 6-3
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG) - Jarry, Nicolás (CHL)2-6 6-3 6-4
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK) - Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP)2-6 4-6
Hanfmann, Yannick (DEU) - Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)3-6 4-6
Munar, Jaume (ESP) - Paire, Benoît (FRA)6-4 7-5
Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER) - Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)6-4 5-7 7-6(6:8)
Martínez, Pedro (ESP) - Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(7:4)
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel (ARG) - Dellien, Hugo (BOL)
Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL) - Olivo, Renzo (ARG)6-2 6-2
Tirante, Thiago (ARG) - Kolář, Zdeněk (CZE)7-5 6-3
Milojević, Nikola (SRB) - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe (BRA)6-4 6-3
Ficovich, Juan Pablo (ARG) - Popko, Dmitry (KAZ)2-6 6-3 6-1
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Kicker, Nicolás (ARG)6-1 6-3
Janvier, Maxime (FRA) - Jarry, Nicolás (CHL)4-6 6-7(6:8)
Mena, Facundo (ARG) - Barrios Vera, Tomás (CHL)3-6 2-6
Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER) - Giannessi, Alessandro (ITA)7-6(7:2) 6-2
1/8
Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL) - Taberner, Carlos (ESP)6-2 6-4
Garín, Cristian (CHL) - Baez, Sebastián (ARG)6-4 1-6 1-6
Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP) - Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)6-4 6-7(1:7) 2-6
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER)6-4 2-3
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG) - Milojević, Nikola (SRB)3-6 6-7
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG) - Thiem, Dominic (AUT)
Schwartzman, Diego (ARG) - Ficovich, Juan Pablo (ARG)6-3 6-2
Martínez, Pedro (ESP) - Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)3-6 6-7(3:7)
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Munar, Jaume (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-1
Ćwiercfinał
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL)1-6 6-7(4:7)
Schwartzman, Diego (ARG) - Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL)3-6 6-0 7-5
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG) - Milojević, Nikola (SRB)6-4 7-5
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)7-6(7:5) 7-5
Półfinał
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)7-6(7:4) 6-4
Schwartzman, Diego (ARG) - Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL)3-6 6-7(6:8)
Finał
Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL) - Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP)6-4 3-6 4-6