Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Pune 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-30
Zakończenie
2022-02-07
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
358 €
Liczba zawodników
16
Obecni mistrzowie
Veselý J.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Harris, Andrew (AUS) - Clarke, Jay (GBR)1-6 3-6
Couacaud, Enzo (FRA) - Muller, Alexandre (FRA)6-4 6-7 6-7
Masur, Daniel (DEU) - Coppejans, Kimmer (BEL)
Gojo, Borna (HRV) - Coppejans, Kimmer (BEL)6-3 1-6 6-7
Moroni, Gian Marco (ITA) - Donskoy, Evgeny (RUS)7-5 5-7 6-1
Celikbilek, Altug (TUR) - Mukund, Sasikumar (IND)6-3 6-3
Polmans, Marc (AUS) - Tseng, Chun Hsin (TWN)6-3 6-4
Sureshkumar, Manish (IND) - Kopřiva, Vít (CZE)2-6 3-6
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Kuzmanov, Dimitar (BGR)7-5 6-4
Finał
Coppejans, Kimmer (BEL) - Moroni, Gian Marco (ITA)6-7(5:7) 4-6
Muller, Alexandre (FRA) - Clarke, Jay (GBR)7-6(7:5) 3-6 4-6
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Polmans, Marc (AUS)6-4 6-4
Celikbilek, Altug (TUR) - Kopřiva, Vít (CZE)7-6(7:4) 3-6 5-7
1/16
Ramanathan, Ramkumar (IND) - Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)6-7(7:9) 6-4 3-6
Kopřiva, Vít (CZE) - Ilkel, Cem (TUR)6-4 6-2
Novak, Dennis (AUT) - Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP)4-6 1-6
Kadhe, Arjun (IND) - Sousa, João (PRT)7-6(7:5) 6-7(4:7) 2-6
Grenier, Hugo (FRA) - Vukić, Aleksandar (AUS)6-2 2-6 6-7(4:7)
Majchrzak, Kamil (POL) - Clarke, Jay (GBR)6-3 7-5
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Moroni, Gian Marco (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-4
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Gerasimov, Egor (BLR)6-0 7-6(13:11)
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND) - Altmaier, Daniel (DEU)6-7(5:7) 2-6
Kovalík, Jozef (SVK) - Bhambri, Yuki (IND)7-6(12:10) 2-6 5-7
Berankis, Ričardas (LTU) - Halys, Quentin (FRA)1-6 2-6
Gaio, Federico (ITA) - Albot, Radu (MDA)2-6 6-7(3:7)
1/8
Bhambri, Yuki (IND) - Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)3-6 2-6
Karatsev, Aslan (RUS) - Ymer, Elias (SWE)2-6 6-7(3:7)
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Kopřiva, Vít (CZE)6-3 6-3
Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP) - Veselý, Jiří (CZE)3-6 4-6
Vukić, Aleksandar (AUS) - Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA)6-7(3:7) 6-3 3-6
Mager, Gianluca (ITA) - Sousa, João (PRT)6-4 3-6 6-7(4:7)
Halys, Quentin (FRA) - Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)3-6 6-7(7:9)
Albot, Radu (MDA) - Altmaier, Daniel (DEU)6-3 4-6 4-6
Ćwiercfinał
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)6-4 7-6(7:4)
Sousa, João (PRT) - Altmaier, Daniel (DEU)6-2 6-3
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Veselý, Jiří (CZE)6-3 6-4
Majchrzak, Kamil (POL) - Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA)6-2 6-7(5:7) 6-4
Półfinał
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Sousa, João (PRT)7-5 6-7(4:7) 5-7
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)6-3 7-6(7:0)
Finał
Sousa, João (PRT) - Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)7-6(11:9) 4-6 6-1