Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Marseille 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-13
Zakończenie
2022-02-20
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Hardcourt indoor
Pula nagród
454333 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Medvedev D.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Safiullin, Roman (RUS) - Gulbis, Ernests (LVA)6-3 6-4
Gakhov, Ivan (RUS) - Bergs, Zizou (BEL)4-6 2-6
Lenz, Julian (DEU) - Flavio Cobolli (ITA)7-5 6-2
Džumhur, Damir (BIH) - Martineau, Matteo (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-3
Blanchet, Ugo (FRA) - Hüsler, Marc-Andrea (CHE)1-6 7-6(9:7) 2-6
Machač, Tomáš (CZE) - Horanský, Filip (SVK)6-1 6-4
Arnaboldi, Andrea (ITA) - Lacko, Lukáš (SVK)7-6(7:4) 6-4
Kukushkin, Mikhail (KAZ) - Legout, Timo (FRA)6-4 6-1
Finał
Safiullin, Roman (RUS) - Lenz, Julian (DEU)6-4 6-3
Džumhur, Damir (BIH) - Bergs, Zizou (BEL)6-3 6-2
Kukushkin, Mikhail (KAZ) - Hüsler, Marc-Andrea (CHE)6-4 6-4
Machač, Tomáš (CZE) - Arnaboldi, Andrea (ITA)7-5 6-3
1/16
Griekspoor, Tallon (NLD) - Pouille, Lucas (FRA)5-7 6-3 1-6
Bonzi, Benjamin (FRA) - Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)7-6(7:1) 6-4
Gaston, Hugo (FRA) - Moutet, Corentin (FRA)6-4 6-4
Albot, Radu (MDA) - Novak, Dennis (AUT)3-6 7-5 6-1
Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried (FRA) - Simon, Gilles (FRA)6-2 6-4
Kukushkin, Mikhail (KAZ) - Herbert, Pierre Hugues (FRA)6-7(5:7) 5-7
Džumhur, Damir (BIH) - Machač, Tomáš (CZE)6-1 3-6 1-6
Bergs, Zizou (BEL) - Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK)6-1 3-6 4-6
Safiullin, Roman (RUS) - Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)6-7(5:7) 6-4 7-6(7:3)
Gombos, Norbert (SVK) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)6-7(5:7) 3-6
Gasquet, Richard (FRA) - Ymer, Mikael (SWE)6-4 7-5
Travaglia, Stefano (ITA) - Laaksonen, Henri (CHE)6-2 6-7(5:7) 7-6(7:1)
Mager, Gianluca (ITA) - Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
Bonzi, Benjamin (FRA) - Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)
1/8
Pouille, Lucas (FRA) - Albot, Radu (MDA)6-3 3-6 7-6(7:2)
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - Gaston, Hugo (FRA)6-3 7-6(7:4)
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN) - Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried (FRA)7-6(7:3) 6-2
Machač, Tomáš (CZE) - Safiullin, Roman (RUS)7-6(8:6) 4-6 6-7(4:7)
Bonzi, Benjamin (FRA) - Herbert, Pierre Hugues (FRA)6-4 6-3
Travaglia, Stefano (ITA) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)1-6 3-6
Gasquet, Richard (FRA) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-7(3:7)
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK) - Karatsev, Aslan (RUS)3-6 6-7(1:7)
Ćwiercfinał
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)6-3 6-4
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - Safiullin, Roman (RUS)4-6 4-6
Pouille, Lucas (FRA) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)3-6 6-1 2-6
Bonzi, Benjamin (FRA) - Karatsev, Aslan (RUS)6-1 6-3
Półfinał
Safiullin, Roman (RUS) - Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)6-7(4:7) 6-7(5:7)
Bonzi, Benjamin (FRA) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)3-6 6-4 3-6
Finał
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)5-7 6-7(4:7)