Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Rotterdam 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-05
Zakończenie
2022-02-14
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Hardcourt indoor
Pula nagród
1006929 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Rublev A.
Najwięcej tytułów
Finał
Gaston, Hugo (FRA) - Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP)5-7 7-5 2-6
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - Van Rijthoven, Tim (NLD)7-6(8:6) 2-6 6-4
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Kohlschreiber, Philipp (DEU)6-1 6-1
Moutet, Corentin (FRA) - Lehečka, Jiří (CZE)4-6 6-4 4-6
1/16
Bublik, Alexander (KAZ) - Murray, Andy (GBR)6-7(6:8) 4-6
Gaston, Hugo (FRA) - Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)3-6 3-6
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)6-3 2-6 2-6
Harris, Lloyd (ZAF) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)2-6 3-6
Krajinović, Filip (SRB) - Fucsovics, Márton (HUN)6-3 3-6 2-6
Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA) - Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)
Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP) - Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD)1-6 2-6
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP)7-5 6-7(1:7) 6-4
Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA) - Ymer, Mikael (SWE)6-3 6-7(4:7) 6-3
Lehečka, Jiří (CZE) - Shapovalov, Denis (CAN)6-4 6-4
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)4-6 4-6
Khachanov, Karen (RUS) - Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)6-7(4:7) 6-1 7-6(8:6)
Karatsev, Aslan (RUS) - Griekspoor, Tallon (NLD)6-2 6-7(2:7) 6-7(0:7)
Norrie, Cameron (GBR) - Humbert, Ugo (FRA)6-2 6-4
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL) - Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried (FRA)6-4 7-6(9:7)
Goffin, David (BEL) - de Minaur, Alex (AUS)0-6 3-6
McDonald, Mackenzie (USA) - Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)6-3 6-2
1/8
Griekspoor, Tallon (NLD) - Fucsovics, Márton (HUN)4-6 6-7(4:7)
Murray, Andy (GBR) - Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)3-6 4-6
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)6-4 6-1
Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)3-6 3-6
Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD) - Lehečka, Jiří (CZE)6-1 4-6 4-6
Norrie, Cameron (GBR) - Khachanov, Karen (RUS)6-4 7-6(7:5)
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL) - Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA)3-6 7-5 3-6
de Minaur, Alex (AUS) - McDonald, Mackenzie (USA)7-6(8:6) 1-6 6-4
Gaston, Hugo (FRA) - Haase, Robin (NLD)6-1 7-6(7:4)
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - Džumhur, Damir (BIH)6-3 6-7(5:7) 6-1
Kovalík, Jozef (SVK) - Kohlschreiber, Philipp (DEU)4-6 4-6
Flavio Cobolli (ITA) - Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP)4-6 1-6
Van Rijthoven, Tim (NLD) - Caruso, Salvatore (ITA)6-4 7-6(7:5)
De Jong, Jesper (NLD) - Lehečka, Jiří (CZE)6-7(5:7) 0-6
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR) - Masur, Daniel (DEU)6-4 6-4
Moutet, Corentin (FRA) - Sels, Jelle (NLD)7-6(13:11) 6-3
Ćwiercfinał
Fucsovics, Márton (HUN) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)4-6 3-6
Norrie, Cameron (GBR) - Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)5-7 6-7(4:7)
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - de Minaur, Alex (AUS)6-4 6-4
Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA) - Lehečka, Jiří (CZE)3-6 6-1 5-7
Półfinał
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)6-7(5:7) 6-4 6-2
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - Lehečka, Jiří (CZE)4-6 6-4 6-2
Finał
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRC) - Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)4-6 2-6