Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Rio de Janeiro 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-12
Zakończenie
2022-02-21
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Ziemna
Pula nagród
1383575 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Garín C.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Luz, Orlando (BRA) - Dellien, Hugo (BOL)0-6 1-6
Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP) - Seyboth Wild, Thiago (BRA)7-6(7:4) 7-6(7:3)
Zapata Miralles, Bernabé (ESP) - Hanfmann, Yannick (DEU)2-6 4-6
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Milojević, Nikola (SRB)6-7 6-3 6-4
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA) - Pucinelli de Almeida, Matheus (BRA)7-6(7:5) 2-6 4-6
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG) - Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL)3-6 2-6
Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB) - Heide, Gustavo (BRA)6-4 6-2
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG) - Taberner, Carlos (ESP)6-3 6-1
Finał
Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP) - Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)2-6 4-6
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Hanfmann, Yannick (DEU)2-6 7-6(7:2) 7-6(7:2)
Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB) - Dellien, Hugo (BOL)6-2 6-4
Pucinelli de Almeida, Matheus (BRA) - Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL)3-6 3-6
1/16
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Paire, Benoît (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-2
Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA) - Đere, Laslo (SRB)6-2 6-0
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)6-1 4-6 4-6
Bagnis, Facundo (ARG) - Fognini, Fabio (ITA)2-6 4-6
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)6-3 6-4
Coria, Federico (ARG) - Garín, Cristian (CHL)6-2 6-0
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP) - Lajović, Dušan (SRB)7-6(7:4) 6-3
Galán, Daniel Elahi (COL) - Delbonis, Federico (ARG)6-3 3-6 2-6
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe (BRA) - Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB)3-6 0-6
Munar, Jaume (ESP) - Alcaraz, Carlos (ESP)6-2 2-6 1-6
Cuevas, Pablo (URY) - Andújar, Pablo (ESP)6-7(2:7) 5-7
Shang, Juncheng (CHN) - Martínez, Pedro (ESP)3-6 4-6
1/8
Berrettini, Matteo (ITA) - Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)6-4 6-7(6:8) 6-3
Delbonis, Federico (ARG) - Alcaraz, Carlos (ESP)4-6 6-7(1:7)
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP)6-3 6-2
Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA) - Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB)5-7 4-6
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Ruud, Casper (NOR)
Martínez, Pedro (ESP) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)1-6 1-6
Carreño Busta, Pablo (ESP) - Fognini, Fabio (ITA)7-5 4-6 3-6
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Andújar, Pablo (ESP)5-7 7-5 3-6
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP) - Coria, Federico (ARG)6-7(2:7) 6-4 4-6
Ćwiercfinał
Berrettini, Matteo (ITA) - Alcaraz, Carlos (ESP)2-6 6-2 2-6
Fognini, Fabio (ITA) - Coria, Federico (ARG)6-4 6-2
Andújar, Pablo (ESP) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)6-7(3:7) 6-4 4-6
Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)7-5 2-6 4-6
Półfinał
Alcaraz, Carlos (ESP) - Fognini, Fabio (ITA)6-2 7-5
Schwartzman, Diego (ARG) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)7-6(7:4) 6-3
Finał
Alcaraz, Carlos (ESP) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)6-4 6-2