Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Doha 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-12
Zakończenie
2022-02-19
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
892525 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Basilashvili N.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Sousa, João (PRT) - Karlovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)6-3 1-6 7-6(7:5)
Fatić, Nerman (BIH) - Kotov, Pavel (RUS)2-6 5-7
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Masur, Daniel (DEU)
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Krawcewicz, Kris (AUT)6-1 6-2
Shanan Al Harrasi, Issa (QAT) - Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA)0-6 2-6
Dougaz, Aziz (TUN) - Eubanks, Christopher (USA)3-6 4-6
Golubev, Andrey (KAZ) - Kovalík, Jozef (SVK)4-6 6-7(2:7)
Marchenko, Illya (UKR) - Janvier, Maxime (FRA)6-4 7-6(7:3)
O'Connell, Christopher (AUS) - Shannan Zayid, Mubarak (QAT)6-2 6-1
Finał
Marchenko, Illya (UKR) - Kovalík, Jozef (SVK)1-6 6-7(8:10)
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Eubanks, Christopher (USA)6-7(6:8) 4-6
O'Connell, Christopher (AUS) - Kotov, Pavel (RUS)6-2 6-2
Sousa, João (PRT) - Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA)6-7(6:8) 4-6
1/16
Goffin, David (BEL) - Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)6-4 4-6 1-6
Daniel, Taro (JPN) - Murray, Andy (GBR)2-6 2-6
Fucsovics, Márton (HUN) - Harris, Lloyd (ZAF)6-4 7-6(7:4)
Jaziri, Malek (TUN) - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP)1-6 3-6
Kovalík, Jozef (SVK) - Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)2-6 4-6
Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA) - Ymer, Elias (SWE)
Veselý, Jiří (CZE) - Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA)6-3 6-7(4:7) 4-6
Sousa, João (PRT) - Ymer, Elias (SWE)6-2 3-6 5-7
Evans, Daniel (GBR) - Gerasimov, Egor (BLR)6-4 6-4
Khachanov, Karen (RUS) - McDonald, Mackenzie (USA)7-6(7:3) 6-3
Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA) - Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD)2-6 6-7(5:7)
Eubanks, Christopher (USA) - Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)6-7(6:8) 6-1 4-6
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - O'Connell, Christopher (AUS)6-7(4:7) 7-6(7:7) 6-4
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Krajinović, Filip (SRB)
1/8
Khachanov, Karen (RUS) - Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)7-6(7:4) 6-3
Murray, Andy (GBR) - Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)0-6 1-6
Evans, Daniel (GBR) - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP)6-4 5-7 4-6
Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) - Ymer, Elias (SWE)6-4 7-5
Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD) - Čilić, Marin (HRV)3-6 5-7
Shapovalov, Denis (CAN) - Molcan, Alex (SVK)6-4 6-0
Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA) - Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)6-7(5:7) 6-1 6-4
Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR) - Fucsovics, Márton (HUN)3-6 7-6(7:5) 3-6
Ćwiercfinał
Khachanov, Karen (RUS) - Čilić, Marin (HRV)3-6 6-3 6-4
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP) - Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)1-6 1-6
Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) - Fucsovics, Márton (HUN)1-6 6-3 7-5
Shapovalov, Denis (CAN) - Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA)4-6 4-6
Półfinał
Khachanov, Karen (RUS) - Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)6-2 3-6 5-7
Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA) - Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)4-6 2-6
Finał
Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) - Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)3-6 4-6