Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Dubai 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-19
Zakończenie
2022-02-26
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
2329033 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Karatsev A.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Laaksonen, Henri (CHE) - O'Connell, Christopher (AUS)3-6 5-7
Bhambri, Yuki (IND) - Sousa, João (PRT)6-3 3-6 7-6
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Safwat, Mohamed (EGY)7-6 6-3
Ymer, Elias (SWE) - Daniel, Taro (JPN)1-6 4-6
Kotov, Pavel (RUS) - Gerasimov, Egor (BLR)6-4 7-5
Gómez-Herrera, Carlos (ESP) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)3-6 6-4 5-7
Habib, Hady (LBN) - Veselý, Jiří (CZE)1-6 7-5 3-6
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS) - Celikbilek, Altug (TUR)7-5 6-2
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN) - Gerasimov, Egor (BLR)
Finał
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Daniel, Taro (JPN)3-6 6-7
O'Connell, Christopher (AUS) - Bhambri, Yuki (IND)6-3 6-4
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS) - Veselý, Jiří (CZE)6-7 7-6 2-6
Kotov, Pavel (RUS) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)6-7 7-5 4-6
1/16
Fucsovics, Márton (HUN) - Shapovalov, Denis (CAN)6-4 4-6 5-7
Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA) - Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)3-6 4-6
Evans, Daniel (GBR) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)4-6 5-7
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS) - Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)6-2 6-3
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL) - Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)6-3 6-1
Struff, Jan-Lennard (DEU) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)1-6 6-3 3-6
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP) - Sinner, Jannik (ITA)6-4 6-7(6:8) 3-6
Ivashka, Ilya (BLR) - Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)3-6 2-6
Molcan, Alex (SVK) - Harris, Lloyd (ZAF)6-3 6-3
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN) - Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)
Karatsev, Aslan (RUS) - McDonald, Mackenzie (USA)5-7 3-6
Khachanov, Karen (RUS) - de Minaur, Alex (AUS)6-3 6-7(1:7) 7-5
Van De Zandschulp, Botic (NLD) - Harris, Lloyd (ZAF)
Djokovic, Novak (SRB) - Musetti, Lorenzo (ITA)6-3 6-3
Murray, Andy (GBR) - O'Connell, Christopher (AUS)6-7(7:2) 6-3 7-5
Goffin, David (BEL) - Daniel, Taro (JPN)3-6 6-7(5:7)
Krajinović, Filip (SRB) - Jaziri, Malek (TUN)6-7(4:7) 6-2 6-4
Veselý, Jiří (CZE) - Čilić, Marin (HRV)6-4 7-6(7:3)
1/8
Daniel, Taro (JPN) - Shapovalov, Denis (CAN)4-6 3-6
Veselý, Jiří (CZE) - Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)6-2 6-4
Djokovic, Novak (SRB) - Khachanov, Karen (RUS)6-3 7-6(7:2)
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS) - Berankis, Ričardas (LTU)4-6 6-7(7:9)
Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)6-4 0-6 3-6
McDonald, Mackenzie (USA) - Krajinović, Filip (SRB)6-4 7-6(9:7)
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL) - Molcan, Alex (SVK)6-3 6-2
Murray, Andy (GBR) - Sinner, Jannik (ITA)5-7 2-6
Ćwiercfinał
Berankis, Ričardas (LTU) - Shapovalov, Denis (CAN)6-7(4:7) 3-6
Djokovic, Novak (SRB) - Veselý, Jiří (CZE)4-6 6-7(4:7)
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL) - Sinner, Jannik (ITA)6-3 6-3
McDonald, Mackenzie (USA) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)6-2 3-6 1-6
Półfinał
Veselý, Jiří (CZE) - Shapovalov, Denis (CAN)6-7(7:9) 7-6(7:2) 7-6(7:3)
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)6-3 5-7 6-7(5:7)
Finał
Veselý, Jiří (CZE) - Rublev, Andrey (RUS)3-6 4-6