Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Buenos Aires 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-05
Zakończenie
2022-02-13
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Ziemna
Pula nagród
501875 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Schwartzman D.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Jarry, Nicolás (CHL) - Milojević, Nikola (SRB)6-3 7-6
Taberner, Carlos (ESP) - Gomez, Federico Agustin (ARG)6-3 6-2
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)6-4 6-3
Vilella Martínez, Mario (ESP) - Hanfmann, Yannick (DEU)6-4 6-7(0:7) 3-6
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA) - Popko, Dmitry (KAZ)2-6 2-6
Kolář, Zdeněk (CZE) - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG)3-6 2-6
Dellien, Hugo (BOL) - Giannessi, Alessandro (ITA)7-6(7:3) 6-1
Tirante, Thiago (ARG) - Seyboth Wild, Thiago (BRA)3-6 0-2
Finał
Taberner, Carlos (ESP) - Jarry, Nicolás (CHL)6-7(5:7) 3-6
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Hanfmann, Yannick (DEU)7-6(7:4) 6-1
Dellien, Hugo (BOL) - Seyboth Wild, Thiago (BRA)6-3 7-5
Popko, Dmitry (KAZ) - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG)4-6 2-6
1/16
del Potro, Juan Martín (ARG) - Delbonis, Federico (ARG)1-6 3-6
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG) - Andújar, Pablo (ESP)2-6 4-6
Tabilo, Alejandro (CHL) - Martínez, Pedro (ESP)2-6 4-6
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov (DNK)7-6(7:4) 6-3
Ramos-Viñolas, Albert (ESP) - Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)3-6 3-6
Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP) - Jarry, Nicolás (CHL)7-6(7:2) 6-2
Munar, Jaume (ESP) - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (ARG)6-4 6-4
Cuevas, Pablo (URY) - Coria, Federico (ARG)1-6 6-1 3-6
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)7-5 6-2
Dellien, Hugo (BOL) - Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)4-6 6-3 1-6
Đere, Laslo (SRB) - Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB)4-6 6-1 1-6
Paire, Benoît (FRA) - Lajović, Dušan (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-7(3:7)
1/8
Munar, Jaume (ESP) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)6-7(2:7) 6-7(4:7)
Kecmanović, Miomir (SRB) - Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG)3-6 6-3 2-6
Andújar, Pablo (ESP) - Delbonis, Federico (ARG)4-6 4-6
Fognini, Fabio (ITA) - Martínez, Pedro (ESP)6-4 7-6(7:5)
Baez, Sebastián (ARG) - Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)3-6 3-6
Ruud, Casper (NOR) - Carballés Baena, Roberto (ESP)7-6(7:2) 6-3
Monteiro, Thiago (BRA) - Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)6-2 3-6 5-7
Coria, Federico (ARG) - Lajović, Dušan (SRB)4-6 7-5 6-4
Ćwiercfinał
Cerundolo, Francisco (ARG) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)6-3 2-6 5-7
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP) - Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)4-6 6-7(4:7)
Ruud, Casper (NOR) - Coria, Federico (ARG)6-3 6-4
Fognini, Fabio (ITA) - Delbonis, Federico (ARG)4-6 4-6
Półfinał
Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)5-7 6-3 2-6
Ruud, Casper (NOR) - Delbonis, Federico (ARG)6-3 6-3
Finał
Ruud, Casper (NOR) - Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)5-7 6-2 6-3