Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Lyon 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-26
Zakończenie
2022-03-06
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
218939 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Tauson C.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Miyazaki, Yuriko Lily (GBR) - Grabher, Julia (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-4
Pattinama Kerkhove, Lesley (NLD) - Radovanovic, Nina (FRA)7-5 7-5
Grammatikopoulou, Valentini (GRC) - Siegemund, Laura (DEU)1-6 4-6
Boulter, Katie (GBR) - Cascino, Estelle (FRA)6-3 6-0
Papamichail, Despina (GRC) - Bolkvadze, Mariam (GEO)6-3 4-6 1-6
Hontama, Mai (JPN) - Ponchet, Jessika (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-0
Bucsa, Cristina (ESP) - Stefanini, Lucrezia (ITA)1-6 6-2 6-1
Maria, Tatjana (DEU) - Gasanova, Anastasia (RUS)6-4 6-1
Blinková, Anna (RUS) - Korpatsch, Tamara (DEU)4-5
García Pérez, Georgina (ESP) - Vögele, Stefanie (CHE)4-6 1-6 0-0
Bandecchi, Susan (CHE) - In-Albon, Ylena (CHE)1-6 6-4 5-7
Gorgodze, Ekaterine (GEO) - Murray Sharan, Samantha (GBR)7-5 6-1
Finał
Pattinama Kerkhove, Lesley (NLD) - Miyazaki, Yuriko Lily (GBR)4-6 6-7
Boulter, Katie (GBR) - Siegemund, Laura (DEU)6-4 6-4
Hontama, Mai (JPN) - Bolkvadze, Mariam (GEO)3-6 3-6
Bucsa, Cristina (ESP) - Maria, Tatjana (DEU)6-3 6-2
Gorgodze, Ekaterine (GEO) - Vögele, Stefanie (CHE)3-6 5-7
Korpatsch, Tamara (DEU) - In-Albon, Ylena (CHE)7-5 6-3
1/16
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Hontama, Mai (JPN)1-6 6-4 6-4
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Minnen, Greet (BEL)
Friedsam, Anna-Lena (DEU) - Diatchenko, Vitalia (RUS)3-6 6-2 4-6
Korpatsch, Tamara (DEU) - Dodin, Océane (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-2
Yastremska, Dayana (UKR) - Bogdan, Ana (ROU)3-6 7-6(9:7) 7-6(9:7)
Cocciaretto, Elisabetta (ITA) - Trevisan, Martina (ITA)3-6 2-6
Giorgi, Camila (ITA) - Garcia, Caroline (FRA)7-5 4-6 0-6
Kovinić, Danka (MNE) - Rus, Arantxa (NLD)2-6 0-6
Mladenović, Kristina (FRA) - Zhang, Shuai (CHN)6-7(3:7) 5-7
Zvonareva, Vera (RUS) - Van Uytvanck, Alison (BEL)0-6 3-6
Bolkvadze, Mariam (GEO) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)3-6 1-6
Konjuh, Ana (HRV) - Boulter, Katie (GBR)7-5 0-6 3-6
Vögele, Stefanie (CHE) - Jacquemot, Elsa (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-3
Bondár, Anna (HUN) - Miyazaki, Yuriko Lily (GBR)6-7(5:7) 6-3 7-5
Bucsa, Cristina (ESP) - Cornet, Alizé (FRA)1-6 6-4 6-1
Gracheva, Varvara (RUS) - Kučová, Kristína (SVK)7-6(7:0) 7-6(7:2)
Paolini, Jasmine (ITA) - Bara, Irina (ROU)4-6 7-5 6-3
1/8
Paolini, Jasmine (ITA) - Korpatsch, Tamara (DEU)6-1 6-2
Yastremska, Dayana (UKR) - Bucsa, Cristina (ESP)6-2 6-3
Garcia, Caroline (FRA) - Trevisan, Martina (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-3
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Diatchenko, Vitalia (RUS)6-7(4:7) 6-4 4-6
Rus, Arantxa (NLD) - Zhang, Shuai (CHN)4-6 4-6
Gracheva, Varvara (RUS) - Van Uytvanck, Alison (BEL)2-6 4-6
Vögele, Stefanie (CHE) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)3-6 5-7
Boulter, Katie (GBR) - Bondár, Anna (HUN)3-6 0-0
Ćwiercfinał
Bondár, Anna (HUN) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)3-6 3-6
Garcia, Caroline (FRA) - Van Uytvanck, Alison (BEL)4-6 6-3 7-5
Paolini, Jasmine (ITA) - Yastremska, Dayana (UKR)4-6 6-7(3:7)
Diatchenko, Vitalia (RUS) - Zhang, Shuai (CHN)0-3
Półfinał
Yastremska, Dayana (UKR) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)7-6(7:5) 4-6 6-4
Garcia, Caroline (FRA) - Zhang, Shuai (CHN)2-6 5-7
Finał
Zhang, Shuai (CHN) - Yastremska, Dayana (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4