Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

St. Petersburg 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-05
Zakończenie
2022-02-13
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
586317 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Kasatkina D.
Najwięcej tytułów
Finał
Peterson, Rebecca (SWE) - Gorgodze, Ekaterine (GEO)6-3 7-5
Gracheva, Varvara (RUS) - Bara, Irina (ROU)6-3 6-3
Kazionova, Ekaterina (RUS) - Pera, Bernarda (USA)2-6 1-6
Eikeri, Ulrikke (NOR) - Bogdan, Ana (ROU)5-7 3-6
Kužmová, Viktória (SVK) - Andreeva, Erika (RUS)5-7 6-4 1-6
Shalimova, Ekaterina (RUS) - Juvan, Kaja (SVN)3-6 2-6
McNally, Catherine (USA) - Kalinskaya, Anna (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-4
Niemeier, Jule (DEU) - Vikhlyantseva, Natalia (RUS)6-2 6-1
1/16
Rybakina, Elena (KAZ) - Gracheva, Varvara (RUS)6-2 6-1
Zhang, Shuai (CHN) - Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU)3-6 1-6
Juvan, Kaja (SVN) - Van Uytvanck, Alison (BEL)4-6 6-4 6-3
Sakkari, Maria (GRC) - Potapova, Anastasia (RUS)6-4 6-4
Rakhimova, Kamilla (RUS) - Martić, Petra (HRV)4-6 6-2 4-6
Martincová, Tereza (CZE) - Zvonareva, Vera (RUS)2-6 6-1 6-4
Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE) - Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU)5-7 6-3 4-6
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Wang, Xinyu (CHN)6-1 6-4
Petkovic, Andrea (DEU) - Peterson, Rebecca (SWE)7-6(7:5) 6-2
Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU) - Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia (RUS)
Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU) - Pera, Bernarda (USA)7-6(7:3) 6-4
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Linette, Magda (POL)7-5 4-6 6-4
Niemeier, Jule (DEU) - Kvitová, Petra (CZE)2-6 1-6
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS)6-2 4-6 7-6(7:5)
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)3-6 6-1 3-6
Cornet, Alizé (FRA) - Mertens, Elise (BEL)6-3 2-6 4-6
Giorgi, Camila (ITA) - Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS)2-6 6-1 2-6
1/8
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Petkovic, Andrea (DEU)6-1 6-2
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU)6-2 6-3
Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU) - Kvitová, Petra (CZE)6-4 6-0
Rybakina, Elena (KAZ) - Martincová, Tereza (CZE)
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Juvan, Kaja (SVN)6-1 7-6(7:2)
Sakkari, Maria (GRC) - Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS)6-2 6-4
Martić, Petra (HRV) - Mertens, Elise (BEL)4-6 6-3 2-6
Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)4-6 5-7
Ćwiercfinał
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)6-7(7:9) 2-6
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR)7-6(7:5) 4-6 6-3
Sakkari, Maria (GRC) - Mertens, Elise (BEL)7-6(9:7) 6-2
Martincová, Tereza (CZE) - Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU)4-6 2-6
Półfinał
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)3-6 4-6
Sakkari, Maria (GRC) - Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU)6-4 6-7(4:7) 6-4
Finał
Sakkari, Maria (GRC) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)7-5 6-7(4:7) 5-7