Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Dubai 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-02-12
Zakończenie
2022-02-19
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
640567 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Muguruza G.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Zhu, Lin (CHN) - Zanevska, Maryna (BEL)2-6 4-6
Gabueva, Angelina (RUS) - Linette, Magda (POL)0-6 3-6
Marcinkevica, Diana (LVA) - Flipkens, Kirsten (BEL)0-6 3-6
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Krunić, Aleksandra (SRB)6-3 1-6 6-3
Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU) - Siniaková, Kateřina (CZE)1-6 5-7
Yashina, Ekaterina (RUS) - Watson, Heather (GBR)3-6 6-3 1-6
Inglis, Maddison (AUS) - Errani, Sara (ITA)7-6 7-6
Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS) - Li, Ann (USA)6-0 6-4
Gasanova, Anastasia (RUS) - Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU)2-6 5-7
Liu, Claire (USA) - Vögele, Stefanie (CHE)7-6 6-3
Olmos, Giuliana (MEX) - Paolini, Jasmine (ITA)4-6 4-6
Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE) - Shibahara, Ena (JPN)7-6 6-3
Perez, Ellen (AUS) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)4-6 6-3 2-6
Danilina, Anna (KAZ) - Yastremska, Dayana (UKR)5-7 0-6
Zhang, Shuai (CHN) - Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ)1-6 3-6
Samsonova, Liudmila (RUS) - Kučová, Kristína (SVK)7-5 6-1
Eikeri, Ulrikke (NOR) - Parry, Diane (FRA)5-7 5-7
Mladenović, Kristina (FRA) - Fręch, Magdalena (POL)4-6 6-7
Behbehani, Sarah (KWT) - Dart, Harriet (GBR)0-6 0-6
Brengle, Madison (USA) - Anisimova, Amanda (USA)7-5 7-6
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Pera, Bernarda (USA)6-3 3-6 7-6
Gracheva, Varvara (RUS) - Hozumi, Eri (JPN)6-1 6-1
Sharma, Astra (AUS) - Dodin, Océane (FRA)3-6 7-6 7-5
Tauson, Clara (DNK) - Bondár, Anna (HUN)6-2 6-2
Finał
Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS) - Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU)1-6 5-7
Gracheva, Varvara (RUS) - Zanevska, Maryna (BEL)6-1 6-7 6-3
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Siniaková, Kateřina (CZE)3-6 4-6
Yastremska, Dayana (UKR) - Brengle, Madison (USA)6-1 7-5
Dart, Harriet (GBR) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)1-6 1-6
Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE) - Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ)6-2 4-6 6-4
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Flipkens, Kirsten (BEL)6-0 6-2
Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS) - Watson, Heather (GBR)7-5 6-7 7-6
Inglis, Maddison (AUS) - Siniaková, Kateřina (CZE)0-6 0-3
Zanevska, Maryna (BEL) - Linette, Magda (POL)6-2 0-0
Fręch, Magdalena (POL) - Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ)2-6 1-6
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Gracheva, Varvara (RUS)3-6 6-1 4-6
Samsonova, Liudmila (RUS) - Dart, Harriet (GBR)6-2 3-6 6-7
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Paolini, Jasmine (ITA)6-3 6-1
Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE) - Liu, Claire (USA)3-6 6-4 6-1
Parry, Diane (FRA) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)2-6 2-6
Sharma, Astra (AUS) - Brengle, Madison (USA)2-6 0-6
Tauson, Clara (DNK) - Yastremska, Dayana (UKR)5-7 7-5 2-6
1/16
Sabalenka, Aryna (BLR) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)6-4 6-1
Siniaková, Kateřina (CZE) - Muguruza, Garbiñe (ESP)6-7(5:7) 6-2 2-6
Collins, Danielle (USA) - Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE)6-2 0-3
Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS) - Gracheva, Varvara (RUS)1-6 5-7
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Azarenka, Victoria (BLR)6-3 6-4
Zvonareva, Vera (RUS) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)2-6 6-2 5-7
Mertens, Elise (BEL) - Teichmann, Jil (CHE)2-6 4-6
Svitolina, Elina (UKR) - Sherif, Mayar (EGY)6-2 6-3
Kontaveit, Anett (EST) - Sherif, Mayar (EGY)
Badosa, Paula (ESP) - Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU)3-6 7-5 4-6
Begu, Irina-Camelia (ROU) - Yastremska, Dayana (UKR)6-4 2-6 3-6
Kenin, Sofia (USA) - Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA)1-6 2-6
Kvitová, Petra (CZE) - Giorgi, Camila (ITA)6-2 6-0
Riske, Alison (USA) - Halep, Simona (ROU)2-6 4-6
Gauff, Cori (USA) - Pegula, Jessica (USA)4-6 4-6
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Świątek Iga (POL)1-6 2-6
Collins, Danielle (USA) - Muguruza, Garbiñe (ESP)
Garcia, Caroline (FRA) - Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE)4-6 6-7(0:7)
1/8
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Halep, Simona (ROU)3-6 2-6
Pegula, Jessica (USA) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)3-6 1-6
Sabalenka, Aryna (BLR) - Kvitová, Petra (CZE)4-6 4-6
Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE) - Gracheva, Varvara (RUS)6-2 6-0
Yastremska, Dayana (UKR) - Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE)6-3 7-6(7:3)
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Muguruza, Garbiñe (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-4
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Świątek Iga (POL)4-6 6-1 7-6(7:4)
Svitolina, Elina (UKR) - Teichmann, Jil (CHE)6-7(0:7) 2-6
Ćwiercfinał
Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE) - Yastremska, Dayana (UKR)7-5 6-4
Halep, Simona (ROU) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)6-4 6-3
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS)2-6 7-5 4-6
Kvitová, Petra (CZE) - Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA)7-5 5-7 6-7(9:11)
Półfinał
Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS) - Vondroušová, Markéta (CZE)
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Halep, Simona (ROU)2-6 7-6(7:0) 6-0
Finał
Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA) - Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS)6-0 6-4