Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Rome 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-05-07
Zakończenie
2022-05-15
Nawierzchnia
Ziemna
Liczba setów
3
Pula nagród
1480234 €
Liczba zawodników
64
Obecni mistrzowie
Świątek I.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ) - Sanders, Storm (AUS)6-1 6-1
Harrison, Catherine (USA) - Avanesyan, Elina (RUS)5-7 5-7
Rodionova, Arina (AUS) - Konjuh, Ana (HRV)2-6 6-2 2-6
Brengle, Madison (USA) - Ormaechea, Paula (ARG)6-1 6-1
Rubini, Stefania (ITA) - Davis, Lauren (USA)1-6 6-4 2-6
You, Xiaodi (CHN) - Kučová, Kristína (SVK)2-6 6-1 4-6
Bandecchi, Susan (CHE) - Doi, Misaki (JPN)6-4 3-6 6-3
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Herdzelas, Dea (BIH)6-4 6-2
Kostyuk, Marta (UKR) - Di Sarra, Federica (ITA)7-6 4-0
Raggi, Angelica (ITA) - Petkovic, Andrea (DEU)4-6 6-7
Martić, Petra (HRV) - Perez, Ellen (AUS)6-2 6-0
Martincová, Tereza (CZE) - Han, Xinyun (CHN)6-0 4-6 6-3
Savinykh, Valeria (RUS) - Bucsa, Cristina (ESP)1-6 2-6
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Brancaccio, Nuria (ITA)6-3 6-2
Alvisi, Eleonora (ITA) - Juvan, Kaja (SVN)2-6 4-6
Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP) - Eikeri, Ulrikke (NOR)6-3 6-1
Finał
Brengle, Madison (USA) - Avanesyan, Elina (RUS)6-2 3-6 2-6
Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ) - Konjuh, Ana (HRV)4-6 6-2 6-2
Martincová, Tereza (CZE) - Kučová, Kristína (SVK)6-3 6-4
Martić, Petra (HRV) - Bandecchi, Susan (CHE)6-4 6-3
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Davis, Lauren (USA)1-5
Kostyuk, Marta (UKR) - Bucsa, Cristina (ESP)6-1 5-7 6-3
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Petkovic, Andrea (DEU)7-5 6-0
Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP) - Juvan, Kaja (SVN)6-1 6-7 4-6
1/32
Cîrstea, Sorana (ROU) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)0-6 6-7(1:7)
Raducanu, Emma (GBR) - Andreescu, Bianca (CAN)2-6 1-2
Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP) - Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP)6-1 4-3
Rogers, Shelby (USA) - Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU)6-3 1-6 4-6
Osorio Serrano, María Camila (COL) - Bronzetti, Lucia (ITA)7-6(7:4) 6-3
Rogers, Shelby (USA) - Riske, Alison (USA)
Stephens, Sloane (USA) - Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS)1-6 2-6
Rybakina, Elena (KAZ) - Avanesyan, Elina (RUS)6-4 7-6(7:0)
Samsonova, Liudmila (RUS) - Pegula, Jessica (USA)6-4 3-6 4-6
Davis, Lauren (USA) - Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA)6-2 6-3
Martincová, Tereza (CZE) - Anisimova, Amanda (USA)2-6 6-0 4-6
Tauson, Clara (DNK) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)
Brengle, Madison (USA) - Kostyuk, Marta (UKR)6-4 6-3
Paolini, Jasmine (ITA) - Teichmann, Jil (CHE)3-6 2-6
Sorribes Tormo, Sara (ESP) - Osaka, Naomi (JPN)
Giorgi, Camila (ITA) - Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS)3-6 2-4
Kalinina, Anhelina (UKR) - Keys, Madison (USA)6-4 6-4
Gauff, Cori (USA) - Kerber, Angelique (DEU)6-1 6-4
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia (RUS) - Fernandez, Leylah (CAN)6-1 2-6 2-6
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Cocciaretto, Elisabetta (ITA)6-4 6-2
Juvan, Kaja (SVN) - Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ)5-7 6-4 5-7
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Kudermetova, Veronika (RUS)3-6 7-6(7:4) 6-1
Zhang, Shuai (CHN) - Trevisan, Martina (ITA)6-4 6-2
Martić, Petra (HRV) - Muchová, Karolina (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-1
Cornet, Alizé (FRA) - Halep, Simona (ROU)4-6 4-6
Golubić, Viktorija (CHE) - Azarenka, Victoria (BLR)3-6 0-6
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Zidanšek, Tamara (SVN)6-4 6-3
1/16
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra (BLR) - Badosa, Paula (ESP)2-6 1-6
Halep, Simona (ROU) - Collins, Danielle (USA)6-7(1:7) 3-6
Muguruza, Garbiñe (ESP) - Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ)6-3 6-7(4:7) 1-6
Fernandez, Leylah (CAN) - Kasatkina, Daria (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-7(2:7)
Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)5-7 2-6
Świątek, Iga (POL) - Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU)6-3 6-0
Andreescu, Bianca (CAN) - Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria (ESP)6-3 7-6(7:4)
Kalinina, Anhelina (UKR) - Pegula, Jessica (USA)
Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS) - Sakkari, Maria (GRC)3-6 2-6
Gauff, Cori (USA) - Brengle, Madison (USA)6-2 6-4
Osorio Serrano, María Camila (COL) - Azarenka, Victoria (BLR)2-6 4-6
Martić, Petra (HRV) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)6-2 6-3
Sabalenka, Aryna (BLR) - Zhang, Shuai (CHN)6-2 6-0
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Anisimova, Amanda (USA)6-7(5:7) 1-6
Plíšková, Karolína (CZE) - Teichmann, Jil (CHE)2-6 6-4 4-6
Rybakina, Elena (KAZ) - Davis, Lauren (USA)6-4 6-3
1/8
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Badosa, Paula (ESP)6-4 6-4
Putintseva, Yulia (KAZ) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)3-6 2-6
Gauff, Cori (USA) - Sakkari, Maria (GRC)4-6 5-7
Anisimova, Amanda (USA) - Collins, Danielle (USA)6-2 6-2
Świątek, Iga (POL) - Azarenka, Victoria (BLR)6-4 6-1
Andreescu, Bianca (CAN) - Martić, Petra (HRV)6-4 6-4
Sabalenka, Aryna (BLR) - Pegula, Jessica (USA)6-1 6-4
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Rybakina, Elena (KAZ)6-7(3:7) 6-3 7-5
Ćwiercfinał
Teichmann, Jil (CHE) - Kasatkina, Daria (RUS)4-6 2-3
Jabeur, Ons (TUN) - Sakkari, Maria (GRC)1-6 7-5 6-1
Świątek, Iga (POL) - Andreescu, Bianca (CAN)7-6(7:2) 6-0
Sabalenka, Aryna (BLR) - Anisimova, Amanda (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2
Półfinał
Jabeur, Ons (TUN) - Kasatkina, Daria (RUS)6-4 1-6 7-5
Świątek, Iga (POL) - Sabalenka, Aryna (BLR)6-2 6-1
Finał
Świątek, Iga (POL) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)6-2 6-2