Strona główna podglad turnieju szczegoly

podglad turnieju szczegoly

Sydney 2022

Rozpoczęcie
2022-01-09
Zakończenie
2022-01-15
Liczba setów
3
Nawierzchnia
Twarda
Pula nagród
586317 €
Liczba zawodników
32
Obecni mistrzowie
Kvitová P.
Najwięcej tytułów
Runda 1
Kichenok, Lyudmyla (UKR) - Parry, Diane (FRA)3-6 1-6
Udvardy, Panna (HUN) - Olmos, Giuliana (MEX)2-6 6-3 4-6
Dodin, Océane (FRA) - Bozicevic, Isabella (AUS)6-1 6-1
Parnaby, Alana (AUS) - Fręch, Magdalena (POL)2-6 2-6
Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK) - Gilheany, Roisin (AUS)6-2 6-1
Smith, Alicia (AUS) - Heisen, Vivian (DEU)1-6 6-1 0-3
Dabrowski, Gabriela (CAN) - Da Silva Fick, Gabriella (AUS)6-3 6-0
Liu, Claire (USA) - Bai, Alison (AUS)6-1 6-1
Haet, Michaela (AUS) - Ferro, Fiona (FRA)1-6 1-6
Mays, Lisa (AUS) - Shibahara, Ena (JPN)1-6 2-6
Haddad Maia, Beatriz (BRA) - Yang, Zhaoxuan (CHN)6-4 6-4
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Osborne, Alexandra (AUS)6-3 6-0
Finał
Olmos, Giuliana (MEX) - Parry, Diane (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3
Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK) - Heisen, Vivian (DEU)6-0 6-1
Haddad Maia, Beatriz (BRA) - Dabrowski, Gabriela (CAN)6-3 3-6 6-3
Dodin, Océane (FRA) - Fręch, Magdalena (POL)2-6 5-7
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Ferro, Fiona (FRA)7-6 6-3
Liu, Claire (USA) - Shibahara, Ena (JPN)3-6 4-6
1/16
Raducanu, Emma (GBR) - Rybakina, Elena (KAZ)0-6 1-6
Pegula, Jessica (USA) - Garcia, Caroline (FRA)4-6 6-7(3:7)
Olmos, Giuliana (MEX) - Dodin, Océane (FRA)4-6 1-6
Ferro, Fiona (FRA) - Mertens, Elise (BEL)2-6 6-7(5:7)
Shibahara, Ena (JPN) - Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS)4-6 4-6
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Haddad Maia, Beatriz (BRA)6-3 6-2
Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU) - Fręch, Magdalena (POL)6-2 3-6 6-4
Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS) - Schmiedlová, Anna-Karolína (SVK)6-2 6-3
Bencic, Belinda (CHE) - Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE)
Sharma, Astra (AUS) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)1-6 3-6
Kenin, Sofia (USA) - Kasatkina, Daria (RUS)4-6 0-6
Hon, Priscilla (AUS) - Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU)6-7(5:7) 5-7
Kvitová, Petra (CZE) - Rus, Arantxa (NLD)3-6 7-6(7:4) 7-5
Badosa, Paula (ESP) - Ostapenko, Jelena (LVA)7-6(7:1) 6-1
Kontaveit, Anett (EST) - Zhang, Shuai (CHN)6-3 6-3
Raducanu, Emma (GBR) - Świątek Iga (POL)
Rybakina, Elena (KAZ) - Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS)
1/8
Badosa, Paula (ESP) - Tomljanović, Ajla (AUS)6-3 6-4
Garcia, Caroline (FRA) - Rybakina, Elena (KAZ)
Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE) - Cristian, Jaqueline (ROU)6-1 7-5
Dodin, Océane (FRA) - Bencic, Belinda (CHE)6-2 5-7 3-6
Alexandrova, Ekaterina (RUS) - Muguruza, Garbiñe (ESP)1-6 6-7(4:7)
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Mertens, Elise (BEL)6-3 6-4
Kontaveit, Anett (EST) - Ruse, Elena Gabriela (ROU)6-3 6-1
Kvitová, Petra (CZE) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)4-6 4-6
Ćwiercfinał
Kasatkina, Daria (RUS) - Muguruza, Garbiñe (ESP)6-4 6-4
Badosa, Paula (ESP) - Bencic, Belinda (CHE)7-6(8:6) 3-6 6-3
Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE) - Garcia, Caroline (FRA)6-0 6-2
Kontaveit, Anett (EST) - Jabeur, Ons (TUN)6-4 0-0
Półfinał
Badosa, Paula (ESP) - Kasatkina, Daria (RUS)6-2 6-2
Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE) - Kontaveit, Anett (EST)0-6 6-4 7-6(14:12)
Finał
Krejčíková, Barbora (CZE) - Badosa, Paula (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-7(4:7)